TSR 12
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Pts Bu. Cu. NV FFE
1   QUINTIN Marc 2100 Sen FRA   +18N +13B +3N +10B +2N 5 15,5 15 5  
2   HANCHOUR Baroudi 2217 Sen FRA   +19B +9N +4B +7N -1B 4 17 14 4  
3   PANIC Mladen 1740 Sen FRA   EXE +17N -1B +19N +11B 4 14,5 11 3  
4   MAXIME Philippe 1790 Sen FRA   +20N +12B -2N +17B +10N 4 14 12 4  
5   PEPIN Guy 1750 Sen FRA   +14N +22B -7N +16B +9N 4 13,5 12 4  
6   MELCER Claude 1700 Sen FRA     +26B +18N +8N +7B 4 12,5 10 4  
7   DERISBOURG Denis 2000 Sen FRA   +11B +30N +5B -2B -6N 3 16,5 12 3  
8   LE TANNEUR Marie 1260 Sen FRA   +15N -18B +12N -6B +17N 3 14,5 9 3 1538
9   BERDOT Alain 1499 Sen FRA   +24N -2B +20N +22B -5B 3 14 10 3 1629
10   SCHOULIKA Serge 1617 Sen FRA   +28B +29N +15B -1N -4B 3 13,5 12 3  
11   EL BARBRY Sarah 1350 Sen FRA   -7N +27B +13N +23B -3N 3 13,5 9 3  
12   NAYLS Didier 1499 Sen FRA   +25B -4N -8B +29N +20B 3 11,5 8 3 1411
13   HAREL Emmanuel 1499 Sen FRA   +32B -1N -11B +28N +19B 3 11 8 3 1494
14   RACHID Alexandre 1230 Sen FRA   -5B +31N -17B +30N +21B 3 10 7 3 1536
15   CUARTERO Philippe 1750 Sen FRA   -8B +32N -10N +18B +22N 3 10 7 3  
16   TIRANO Thomas 1180 Sen FRA   -17B +28N +30B -5N =26B 2,5 10 7,5 2 1509
17   ANGOUSTURE Michel 1480 Sen FRA   +16N -3B +14N -4N -8B 2 16 8 2 1369
18   MONTEILS Geraldine 1399 Sen FRA   -1B +8N -6B -15N +29B 2 16 5 2  
19   ROLLINAT Robert 1470 Sen FRA   -2N +24B +23N -3B -13N 2 15 7 2 1510
20   HU Jenny 1330 Sen FRA   -4B +25N -9B +26N -12N 2 14 6 2 1402
21   OUTERELO Vladimir 1499 Sen FRA     -23B +27N +24B -14N 2 11,5 5 2 1308
22   BICH Andre 1480 Sen FRA   +31B -5N +29B -9N -15B 2 11 8 2  
23   BOUTHORS Luc 1600 Sen FRA     +21N -19B -11N +28B 2 11 5 2  
24   HAN Johnny 1199 Sen FRA   -9B -19N +31B -21N +30B 2 9 4 2 1304
25   SALVADOR Benjamin 1199 Sen FRA   -12N -20B -28B +32N +31B 2 6,5 3 2 1176
26   ABLASOU Matthieu 1499 Sen FRA     -6N +32B -20B =16N 1,5 11,5 3,5 1 1262
27   REBIX Alexis 1199 Sen FRA   -30B -11N -21B =31N +32B 1,5 7 2 1 1144
28   EVE Celestin 1199 Sen FRA   -10N -16B +25N -13B -23N 1 13 3 1  
29   EVE Alice 1099 Sen FRA   EXE -10B -22N -12B -18N 1 12,5 4 0  
30   NALBAN Herve 1499 Sen FRA   +27N -7B -16N -14B -24N 1 12 5 1 1013
31   COHEN Manon 1099 Sen FRA   -22N -14B -24N =27B -25N 0,5 10,5 1 0 1000
32   MALDEME Ilian 1199 Sen FRA   -13N -15B -26N -25B -27N 0 11,5 0 0 1000